Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Primary Phone Email
Cruse, Yolanda Treasurer 363-7515 email staff
Daughtery, Ken Plant Operator email staff
Fisher, Tami School Counselor 9-10 363-7400 email staff
Green, Shawna School Social Worker 363-7540 email staff
Janutolo, Jennifer School Counselor 11-12 363-7400 email staff
Keith, Nicole Lead Secretary 363-7400 email staff
Mitchell, James SRO Officer email staff
Mueller, Andrew AD/Student Activity Coordinator 363-7533 email staff
Sherman, Melissa Technology Facilitator 363-7431 email staff
Wachtman Raney, Heidi School Psychologist 363-7400 email staff
Wagner, Elizabeth School Psychologist 363-7400 email staff
Watson, Kristy Counselor 7-8 363-7400 email staff
Williams, DeShawna R. School Social Worker 363-7400 email staff
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Primary Phone Website Email
Agyeman-Duah, Erica Physical Education 7-12 email staff
Arnold, Kim Strides Unit 9-12 email staff
Bachman, Sharon Health Pathway 12 email staff
Barnett, Curtis Special Education Inclusion 8 email staff
Beamon, Celietta email staff
Brown, Ashley English 11 email staff
Brunsman, Lisa Special Education Inclusion 12 email staff
Burns, Cearra Math 8 email staff
Canty, Samuel Strides 7-8 email staff
Cargile, Danielle Special Education Inclusion 8 email staff
Cole, Angie Tech 7 email staff
Copeland, James Science 9 email staff
D'Wolf, Rachel email staff
Davis, Jasmine email staff
Davis, Kamika email staff
Derrick, Jennifer MD Unit 9-12 email staff
Dobbs, Leroy email staff
Edelen, Christopher Plant & Animal Sciences Zoo email staff
Fon, Kevin Health Pathway 11 email staff
Frisa, Lois Special Education Inclusion 8 email staff
Fryman, Abigail email staff
Futel, Keith email staff
Gibson, Randall Science 7 email staff
Grammer, Brandon email staff
Grasso, Susan Programming & Software Dev. Pathway 12 email staff
Greeley, Tracy Plant Operator Zoo email staff
Green, Mary Art 7-12 email staff
Harris, Sheronda email staff
Harth, Nicholas Mathematics 11 email staff
Hazelwood, Katie Plant & Animal Sciences 11-12
Helton, Alex English 8 email staff
Henderson, Maurice MD Unit 7-8 email staff
Henry, Marjorie Spanish 9-12 email staff
Horine, Mark email staff
Ingram, Brad email staff
Irvin, Teri English 8 email staff
Johnson, Cierra Mathematics 9
Johnson, Joshua Music 7-12 email staff
Kelly, Valecia Engineering Futures 11-12 email staff
Kemme, Catherine Plant & Animal Sciences Zoo email staff
Kenny, Ashley Social Studies 7 email staff
Lane, Nathan AP English 11 email staff
Logan, Tiffany Special Education Inclusion 10 email staff
Martin, Jessica Special Education Inclusion 9 email staff
Meyer, Danielle Mathematics 10
Miller, Bailey email staff
Mobley, Chris Gym 7-12 email staff
Molloy, Mike Tech 10 email staff
Moninghoff, Abigail Engineering Futures 9-12 email staff
Mueller, Jen MD Unit 9-12
Naltner, Jillian email staff
Overkamp, Sam email staff
Pavely, Nicholas Social Studies 8 email staff
Pavely, Brittany Social Studies 10 email staff
Peek, Monique email staff
Powers, Andrea Mathematics 9 email staff
Renick, Shannon Mathematics 7 email staff
Richardson, Shelina email staff
Ruby , Jill email staff
Ruehl, Jennifer email staff
Schnormeier, Angela English 10 email staff
Sebastian, Laura Special Education Inclusion 12 email staff
Shay, Kimberly English 7 email staff
Shedd, Tyler email staff
Sinkfield, Kendra Strides 9-12 email staff
Sorrentino, Chris Social Studies 9 email staff
Stevens, Douglas English 9 email staff
Toepker, Andrew Social Studies 8 email staff
Trytten, Joyce English 12 email staff
Walker, Brandise email staff
Walker, Jayni
Winfrey, Marcellene Music 8-12 email staff
Yocum, Heidi Science 8 email staff